1080P HDMI Extenders Video Audio over Fiber Optic Converters SC Singlemode 20Km


$99 $145

Availability:
In Stock
  • Estimated Delivery:Jul 13 - Jul 20

  • Free Shipping & Returns: On all orders

Guarantee safe & secure checkout

  • Free Shipping & Returns or all orders over
  • Secure Payment We ensure secure payment
  • Money Back Guarantee Any back within 30 days
1080P HDMI extenders over Fiber optic,Singlemode up to 20Km(12.4mi). The device can achieve signal distribution distances of up to 20Km(12.4miles) over a single SC/SC single-mode 9/125μm, and up to 500m (1640ft.).

Submit Your Review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1 2 3 4 5